Giovanissimi Under 14 Provinciali

Staff tecnico

Yuri Graziano Righetti

Dirigente Accompagnatore

1° Giornata 10/10/2020

C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
1
Corticella
4
Granamica Asd
0
S.C.D. Progresso
1
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
1
A.C.D. Basca 2002
7
A.D.P. Lame
0
A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
4

2° Giornata 17/10/2020

A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
0
Granamica Asd
5
Corticella
8
A.D.P. Lame
2
A.C.D. Basca 2002
0
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
2
S.C.D. Progresso
1
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
0

3° Giornata 24/10/2020

C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.D.P. Lame
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
Corticella
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
-

4° Giornata 31/10/2020

Corticella
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.D.P. Lame
-

5° Giornata 07/11/2020

Corticella
-
A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-

6° Giornata 14/11/2020

Granamica Asd
-
A.D.P. Lame
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-

7° Giornata 21/11/2020

C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.D.P. Lame
-
Corticella
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
Granamica Asd
-

8° Giornata 28/11/2020

C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
-
Granamica Asd
-
Corticella
-
A.D.P. Lame
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-

9° Giornata 05/12/2020

A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Corticella
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
A.D.P. Lame
-

10° Giornata 30/01/2021

Corticella
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
-
A.D.P. Lame
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Granamica Asd
-

11° Giornata 06/02/2021

C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.D.P. Lame
-
Corticella
-

12° Giornata 13/02/2021

ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.D.P. Lame
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Corticella
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-

13° Giornata 20/02/2021

A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
Corticella
-
Granamica Asd
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
-
A.D.P. Lame
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-

14° Giornata 27/02/2021

ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
Granamica Asd
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
-
Corticella
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-

15° Giornata 06/03/2021

A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.D.P. Lame
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-

16° Giornata 13/03/2021

A.D.P. Lame
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
Corticella
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-

17° Giornata 20/03/2021

Corticella
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.D.P. Lame
-

18° Giornata 27/03/2021

ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
Corticella
-
S.C.D. Progresso
-
A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.D.P. Lame
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-

Giovanissimi Under 14 Provinciali Bologna - B

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 Corticella 6 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 V V 2 9 6
2 A.C.D. Basca 2002 3 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 V S 2 4 3
3 Granamica Asd 3 2 1 0 1 5 1 4 S V 2 4 3
4 A.S.D. Sporting Emilia Poggese 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 V S 2 -1 3
5 C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D. 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 S V 2 -1 3
6 ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 S 1 -1 0
7 A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca 0 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 S 1 -6 0
8 A.D.P. Lame 0 2 0 0 2 2 12 -10 S S 2 -10 0
FC S.C.D. Progresso B 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 V V 2 2 6