Giovanissimi Under 15 Regionali

Giocatori

Samuele B.

05/09/2006

Samuele C.

22/09/2006

Fabio C.

19/08/2006

Alessandro D.

20/06/2006

Lorenzo D.

03/11/2006

Matteo F.

03/01/2006

Giovanni F.

10/08/2006

Gabriele G.

14/11/2006

Lorenzo L.

30/01/2006

Tommaso M.

12/02/2006

Filippo M.

04/12/2006

Christian M.

06/12/2006

Filippo N.

11/02/2006

Stefano R.

22/12/2006

Riccardo R.

22/06/2006

Riccardo V.

10/01/2006

Francesco Z.

27/07/2006

Daniele A.

01/01/2006

Lorenzo D.

30/05/2006

Diego F.

07/12/2006

Joy L.

28/01/2006

Nicolo' M.

21/01/2006

Edoardo L.

20/01/2007

Edoardo B.

10/08/2006

Alessandro B.

31/05/2006

Giorgio C.

04/03/2006

Stefano P.

19/05/2006

Emiljan K.

28/06/2006

Staff tecnico

Alberto Vandelli

Dirigente Accompagnatore

13/01/1966

Marco Bacchelli

Allenatore

10/01/1985

Luca Basile

Dirigente Accompagnatore

15/08/1962

Marco De Hieronymis

Allenatore in seconda, Allenatore

11/09/1996

Michele Faccioli

Dirigente Accompagnatore

09/05/1971

Marco Montanari

Allenatore in seconda, Allenatore

03/02/1998

Daniele Roncarati

Dirigente Accompagnatore

04/03/1971

1° Giornata 11/10/2020

S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
2
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
0
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
2
F.C. Forli S.R.L
3
U.S.D. Classe
1
A.S.D. Pianta
1
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
6
A.S.D Torresavio
2
Ssdarl Mezzolara
1
A.S.D. Savignanese
0
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
4
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
1
Granamica Asd
2

2° Giornata 18/10/2020

Rimini Footbal Club Srl
4
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
1
Ssdarl Mezzolara
0
A.S.D. Savignanese
5
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
U.S.D. Classe
5
A.S.D. Pianta
1
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
0
F.C. Forli S.R.L
6
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
2
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
3
Granamica Asd
1
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
2

3° Giornata 25/10/2020

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
3
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
2
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
0
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
5
F.C. Forli S.R.L
2
Ssdarl Mezzolara
0
A.S.D. Pianta
1
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
6
A.S.D Torresavio
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
0
Granamica Asd
2

4° Giornata 01/11/2020

A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-

5° Giornata 08/11/2020

A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
Granamica Asd
-

6° Giornata 15/11/2020

A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-

7° Giornata 20/12/2020

U.S.D. Classe
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
Granamica Asd
-

8° Giornata 29/11/2020

A.S.D Torresavio
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
Granamica Asd
-
U.S.D. Classe
-

9° Giornata 06/12/2020

Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
Granamica Asd
-

10° Giornata 13/12/2020

A.S.D. Pianta
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Granamica Asd
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-

11° Giornata 20/12/2020

Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
Granamica Asd
-

12° Giornata 17/01/2021

Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
Granamica Asd
-

13° Giornata 24/01/2021

Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
Granamica Asd
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-

14° Giornata 31/01/2021

A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-

15° Giornata 07/02/2021

A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Granamica Asd
-

16° Giornata 14/02/2021

A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-

17° Giornata 21/02/2021

A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
Granamica Asd
-

18° Giornata 28/02/2021

U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-

19° Giornata 07/03/2021

A.S.D Torresavio
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
Granamica Asd
-

20° Giornata 14/03/2021

Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-

21° Giornata 21/03/2021

A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Granamica Asd
-

22° Giornata 28/03/2021

Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
Granamica Asd
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-

23° Giornata 11/04/2021

F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
Granamica Asd
-

24° Giornata 18/04/2021

F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
Granamica Asd
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-

25° Giornata 25/04/2021

S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
Granamica Asd
-
Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-

26° Giornata 02/05/2021

Rimini Footbal Club Srl
-
Ssdarl Mezzolara
-
A.S.D. Sanpaimola
-
Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Savignanese
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D Torresavio
-
A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
F.C. Forli S.R.L
-
S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl
-
Medicina Fossatone A.S.D.
-
Granamica Asd
-

Giovanissimi Under 15 Regionali Emilia-Romagna - ELITE - C

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 Rimini Footbal Club Srl 9 3 3 0 0 14 2 12 V V V 3 12 9
2 F.C. Forli S.R.L 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 V V V 3 10 9
3 Faenza Calcio Ssd A R.L. 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 V V 2 10 6
4 S.S.D. Fya Riccione F.N. Srl 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 V V 2 3 6
5 Granamica Asd 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 V S V 3 2 6
6 U.S.D. Classe 3 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 S V 2 2 3
7 A.S.D Torresavio 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 V 1 1 3
8 A.S.D. Savignanese 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 S V S 3 -1 3
9 A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 S S V 3 -2 3
10 Medicina Fossatone A.S.D. 3 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 S V S 3 -5 3
11 A.S.D. Bakia Cesenatico 3 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 V S S 3 -6 3
12 A.S.D. Sanpaimola 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 S S 2 -4 0
13 Ssdarl Mezzolara 0 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 S S S 3 -8 0
14 A.S.D. Pianta 0 3 0 0 3 3 17 -14 S S S 3 -14 0