Juniores Under 19 Regionali

Portieri

Simone R.

2004

Filippo T.

2004

Difensori

Riccardo B.

2004

Dario C.

2004

Lorenzo G.

2004

Stefano G.

2004

Adriano P.

2004

Riccardo Q.

2004

Luca S.

2004

Leonardo T.

2003

Gregorio T.

2003

Emanuele T.

2004

Centrocampisti

Mattia B.

2003

Tommaso G.

2004

Andrea L.

2004

Luca M.

2003

Simone P.

2003

Samuele V.

2004

Francesco V.

2004

Tommaso V.

2004

Samuel W.

2004

Attaccanti

Davide B.

2004

Federico B.

2004

Tommaso C.

2004

Lorenzo L.

2004

Giuseppe M.

2004

Matteo S.

2004

Staff tecnico

Marco Bacchelli

Allenatore

Davide Querzoli

Dirigente Accompagnatore

1° Giornata 27/11/2021

A.C.D. Basca 2002
1
A.S.D. X Martiri
2
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
5
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
2
U.P.D. Copparese
0
Asd Fc Casumaro
3
Granamica Asd
3
Centese Calcio Asd
0
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
1
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
3
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
1

2° Giornata 18/09/2021

Asd Fc Casumaro
0
A.C.D. Basca 2002
1
Centese Calcio Asd
0
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
2
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
0
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
0
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
1
Granamica Asd
5
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
0
U.P.D. Copparese
2
A.S.D. X Martiri
0
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
2

3° Giornata 25/09/2021

A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
2
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
3
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
1
U.P.D. Copparese
7
A.S.D. X Martiri
3
Granamica Asd
3
Asd Fc Casumaro
1
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
3
A.C.D. Basca 2002
4
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
2
Centese Calcio Asd
0

4° Giornata 02/10/2021

A.C.D. Basca 2002
1
U.P.D. Copparese
4
Asd Fc Casumaro
1
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
4
Centese Calcio Asd
2
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
2
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
0
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
1
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
2
Granamica Asd
3
A.S.D. X Martiri
3
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
0

5° Giornata 09/10/2021

A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
1
A.C.D. Basca 2002
2
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Granamica Asd
1
U.P.D. Copparese
0
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
1
Centese Calcio Asd
2
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
2
A.S.D. X Martiri
2
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-

6° Giornata 16/10/2021

A.C.D. Basca 2002
1
Granamica Asd
3
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Centese Calcio Asd
1
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
2
U.P.D. Copparese
1
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
1
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
1
A.S.D. X Martiri
2
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
1

7° Giornata 23/10/2021

A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
0
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
0
Centese Calcio Asd
0
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
1
A.C.D. Basca 2002
1
Granamica Asd
6
A.S.D. X Martiri
1
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
3
Asd Fc Casumaro
3
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
2
U.P.D. Copparese
1

8° Giornata 30/10/2021

A.C.D. Basca 2002
1
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
6
Asd Fc Casumaro
0
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
2
U.P.D. Copparese
4
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
1
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
2
Granamica Asd
2
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
5
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
0
A.S.D. X Martiri
2
Centese Calcio Asd
1

9° Giornata 06/11/2021

A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
2
Granamica Asd
0
Centese Calcio Asd
1
Asd Fc Casumaro
1
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
0
U.P.D. Copparese
2
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
0
A.C.D. Basca 2002
0
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
2
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
0
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
6
A.S.D. X Martiri
1

10° Giornata 13/11/2021

A.C.D. Basca 2002
2
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
5
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
1
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
7
Asd Fc Casumaro
2
A.S.D. X Martiri
1
U.P.D. Copparese
4
Centese Calcio Asd
0
Granamica Asd
3
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
0
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
0
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
0

11° Giornata 20/11/2021

Centese Calcio Asd
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
1
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
2
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
0
U.P.D. Copparese
3
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
1
Granamica Asd
1
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
3
Asd Fc Casumaro
0
A.S.D. X Martiri
3
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
2

12° Giornata 08/01/2022

A.S.D. X Martiri
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
Centese Calcio Asd
-
Granamica Asd
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-

13° Giornata 15/01/2022

A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
Centese Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Granamica Asd
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

14° Giornata 22/01/2022

C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
Centese Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-

15° Giornata 29/01/2022

U.P.D. Copparese
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Centese Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
Granamica Asd
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

16° Giornata 05/02/2022

A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
Granamica Asd
-
Centese Calcio Asd
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-

17° Giornata 12/02/2022

Granamica Asd
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Centese Calcio Asd
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

18° Giornata 19/02/2022

S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Centese Calcio Asd
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
Granamica Asd
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-

19° Giornata 26/02/2022

A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
Granamica Asd
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
Centese Calcio Asd
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

20° Giornata 05/03/2022

Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
Centese Calcio Asd
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-

21° Giornata 12/03/2022

C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
Centese Calcio Asd
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Granamica Asd
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-

22° Giornata 19/03/2022

A.C.D. Basca 2002
-
Centese Calcio Asd
-
S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
U.P.D. Copparese
-
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
-
Granamica Asd
-
A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca
-
Asd Fc Casumaro
-
C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio
-
A.S.D. X Martiri
-

Juniores Under 19 Regionali Emilia-Romagna - G

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 A.S.D. Portuense Etrusca 26 10 8 2 0 27 6 21 V V V V P 10 21 26
2 Granamica Asd 26 11 8 2 1 30 11 19 V V V V V 11 19 26
3 U.P.D. Copparese 22 11 7 1 3 28 12 16 S V V V S 11 16 22
4 C.S. S. Agostino A.S.D. 17 10 5 2 3 25 12 13 S S P S P 10 13 17
5 S.S.D. Masi Torello Voghiera Arl 17 11 4 5 2 17 13 4 V V S V P 11 4 17
6 A.S.D. X Martiri 16 11 5 1 5 20 30 -10 V S S V P 11 -10 16
7 A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015 11 10 3 2 5 10 16 -6 S P V S V 10 -6 11
8 A.C.D. Basca 2002 11 10 3 2 5 14 25 -11 S V V S V 10 -11 11
9 A.S.D. Bentivoglio Calcio 10 10 2 4 4 16 22 -6 V P P P S 10 -6 10
10 Asd Fc Casumaro 8 9 2 2 5 11 18 -7 V S S S P 9 -7 8
11 Centese Calcio Asd 5 10 1 2 7 7 20 -13 S S S P V 10 -13 5
12 ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve 3 11 0 3 8 9 29 -20 S S S S S 11 -20 3